Saturday 9th July 2011
Held on the Q10/42 course.
Position |
Name |
Club |
Age |
Time |
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GHS EVENT |
|
|
|
|
1 |
James Wood |
Team Darenth |
15 |
23-55 |
|
|
2 |
Tom Moore |
Progressive Cycle Coaching Development Squad |
16 |
23-58 |
|
|
3 |
Sebastion Dickson |
Thanet Road Club |
15 |
24-18 |
|
|
4 |
Jez Mc Cann |
VC Elan Harry Perry Cycles |
15 |
24-49 |
|
|
5 |
Calum Anderton |
VC Deal |
14 |
25-20 |
|
|
6 |
Jacob Kennison |
Medway Velo |
16 |
27-01 |
|
|
7 |
Tyler Lemon |
Medway Velo |
16 |
29-35 |
|
|
8 |
Samuel North |
Team Darenth |
16 |
29-47 |
|
|
9 |
Sophia Joy |
VC Elan Harry Perry Cycles |
15 |
30-29 |
|
|
10 |
Oliver Robinson |
Thanet Road Club |
12 |
30-46 |
|
|
11 |
Jack Miller |
Woolwich CC |
14 |
32-04 |
|
|
12 |
Josh Allen |
Woolwich CC |
13 |
32-35 |
|
|
13 |
Oliver Dickson |
Thanet Road Club |
12 |
32-46 |
|
|
14 |
Thomas Rook |
Woolwich CC |
14 |
32-59 |
|
|
15 |
Bailey Stickings |
Woolwich CC |
13 |
33-01 |
|
|
16 |
Liam Lewis |
San Fairy Ann |
13 |
33-06 |
|
|
17 |
Samuel Johnson |
Thanet Road Club |
13 |
34-23 |
|
|
18 |
Daniel Martin |
Thanet Road Club |
12 |
35-04 |
|
|
19 |
Sarah Bosley |
San fairy Ann CC |
14 |
35-25 |
|
|
20 |
David Redmond |
Thanet Road Club |
12 |
43-32 |
Mechanical |
Problem |
|
Connor Thompson |
Thanet Road Club |
|
DNS Apol |
|
|
l |
Jake Mitchell |
San Fairy Ann CC |
|
DNS Apol |
|
|
|
Jonah Hawkes |
Thanet Road Club |
|
DNS Apol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KCA EVENT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Time |
Vet Std |
PB+ |
1 |
Mark Hill |
Datateam Allstars |
V43 |
22-29 |
+3-37 |
+0-17 |
2 |
Simon Henderson |
Thanet Road Club |
V48 |
23-08 |
+3-59 |
-1-30 |
3 |
Jack Edwards |
San Fairy Ann CC |
Jun |
23-39 |
|
-0-55 |
4 |
Robert Giles |
Rye & District Wheelers |
V64 |
24-00 |
+6-45 |
-1-09 |
5 |
Richard Mc Vey |
Adalta CC |
V46 |
24-14 |
+2-28 |
-1-26 |
6 |
Neil Mc Cann |
VC Elan Harry Perry Cycles |
V51 |
24-17 |
+3-29 |
-0-01 |
7 |
Jason Wares |
Thanet Road Club |
Sen |
24-25 |
|
-1-15 |
8 |
Matthew Waters |
San Fairy Ann CC |
Jun |
24-56 |
|
-0-07 |
9 |
Stephen Connery |
Soutborough & Dist Wheelers |
V42 |
25-04 |
+0-50 |
-1-09 |
10 |
John Bosley |
San Fairy Ann CC |
V49 |
25-23 |
+1-57 |
-2-25 |
=11 |
Rob Wood |
Team Darenth |
V46 |
25-24 |
+1-18 |
-2-06 |
=11 |
Rory Hopcraft |
San Fairy Ann CC |
Sen |
25-24 |
|
-0-24 |
13 |
Louise Mason |
Medway Velo |
L |
25-59 |
|
-0-46 |
14 |
Kathryn Bosley |
San Fairy Ann CC |
FV49 |
26-04 |
+2-58 |
-1-29 |
15 |
George Siggery |
Datateam Allstars |
V40 |
26-40 |
-1-10 |
-1-38 |
16 |
Paul Daniel |
|
V50 |
26-59 |
+0-34 |
-0-50 |
17 |
Colin Inett |
Thanet Road Club |
V70 |
27-24 |
+4-57 |
-2-38 |
18 |
Jodie Hope |
San Fairy Ann CC |
L |
29-10 |
|
-1-25 |
19 |
Rodney Kennison |
Medway Velo |
V74 |
29-13 |
+4-05 |
-0-25 |
20 |
Tom Kennison |
Medway Velo |
Sen |
29-51 |
|
-0-27 |
21 |
Martin Messer |
Woolwich CC |
V55 |
31-38 |
-3.00 |
-5-31 |
22 |
Pip Mc Vey |
Thanet Road Club |
V78 |
32-04 |
+2-18 |
+0.56 |
23 |
Jennifer Fearn |
Thanet Road Club |
LV61 |
33-38 |
-1-38 |
-1-38 |
24 |
Tina North |
Team Darenth |
LV42 |
36-10 |
-8-37 |
|
25 |
Steve Waters |
San Fairy Ann CC |
V50 |
36-14 |
-8-41 |
|
26 |
Susan Frost |
Team Darenth |
LV54 |
36-21 |
-6-05 |
|
27 |
Jenny Wood |
Team Darenth |
LV46 |
38-00 |
-9-08 |
|
|
Steve Jezzard |
VC Deal |
|
DNS apol |
|
|
|
Stanley Franklin |
Medway Velo |
|
DNS apol |
|
|
|
Bill Hawkes |
Thanet Road Club |
|
DNS apol |
|
|
|
Mark Williams |
Kent Cycles RT |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
Stephen Castle |
GS Invicta |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
Mike Piper |
Kent Cycles RT |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|